Vytvořeno 31.03.2012 13:42
31.03.2012 1.JKŽ MSKSOS na krátké trati
D10C      1.97 km, 30 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Hájková Lucie             AOP0350 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         16.54         
2. Bernatíková Hana          SFM0251 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek      30.21   +13.27
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 31.03.2012 13:42
31.03.2012 1.JKŽ MSKSOS na krátké trati
D10N      2.89 km, 60 m, 5 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Ciencialová Daniela       TRI0254 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    15.56         
2. Supiková Kateřina         TRI0351 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    16.55   + 0.59
3. Kantorová Anna            TRI0352 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    17.16   + 1.20
4. Mrozek Teresa             TRI0251 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    17.29   + 1.33
5. Švidrnochová Eliška       MOV0451 C SKOB Ostrava                    20.28   + 4.32
6. Kotůlková Renata          AOP0451 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         31.37   +15.41
7. Štěpánková Anastázie      OOP     C TJ Opava                        34.13   +18.17
8. Krčková Helena            AOP0251 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         40.13   +24.17
MS Stiborová Blanka          KAR7650 C SK Karlovice                    21.56   + 6.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 31.03.2012 13:42
31.03.2012 1.JKŽ MSKSOS na krátké trati
D12C      2.13 km, 45 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Bruková Magda             TRI0054 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    16.54         
2. Hájková Lenka             AOP0050 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         22.28   + 5.34
3. Svobodová Barbora         BFM0151 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            24.06   + 7.12
4. Foltýnová Markéta         TRI0050 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    24.20   + 7.26
5. Řehová Natálie            BFM0051 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            29.15   +12.21
6. Haltofová Dana            TRI0151 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    34.52   +17.58
7. Leciánová Veronika        OOP0050 C TJ Opava                        42.56   +26.02
8. Jurczyk Marta             PL40052 C Sparta Czyzowice                49.24   +32.30
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 31.03.2012 13:42
31.03.2012 1.JKŽ MSKSOS na krátké trati
D14C      2.40 km, 40 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Liberdová Jana            TRI9852 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    24.21         
2. Švidrnochová Lenka        MOV9951 C SKOB Ostrava                    26.45   + 2.24
3. Svačinková Kateřina       VRB9899 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  29.01   + 4.40
4. Vývodová Jana             MOV9852 B SKOB Ostrava                    29.54   + 5.33
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 31.03.2012 13:42
31.03.2012 1.JKŽ MSKSOS na krátké trati
D16C      2.51 km, 105 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Tesařová Jana             VOV9751 A VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              21.51         
2. Argalášová Kateřina       TRI9750 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    23.51   + 2.00
3. Sabelová Markéta          TRI9656 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    25.31   + 3.40
4. Kovářová Tereza           TRI9756 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    34.24   +12.33
5. Svěchotová Natálie        MOV9751 B SKOB Ostrava                    35.39   +13.48
6. Čížová Iveta              AOP9651 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         42.08   +20.17
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 31.03.2012 13:42
31.03.2012 1.JKŽ MSKSOS na krátké trati
D18C      3.10 km, 115 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Haltofová Eva             VRB9499 A SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  26.54         
2. Kosová Štěpánka           TRI9458 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    30.28   + 3.34
3. Svobodová Radka           AOP9452 A POBO - přátelé OB Opava         31.04   + 4.10
4. Tesařová Marcela          VOV9450 A VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              34.33   + 7.39
5. Kasza Izabela             PL50051 C UKS Reflex Rybnik               36.16   + 9.22
6. Fukalová Martina          AOV9550 B OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            37.16   +10.22
7. Kovářová Veronika         TRI9459 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    48.35   +21.41
8. Čížová Kateřina           AOP9454 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         60.59   +34.05
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 31.03.2012 13:42
31.03.2012 1.JKŽ MSKSOS na krátké trati
D21C      3.89 km, 165 m, 19 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Nožková Sára              TRI9353 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    36.19         
2. Kosová Barbora            TRI9258 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    37.00   + 0.41
3. Rossmanithová Kateřina    AOP8951 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         41.03   + 4.44
4. Wysocka Malwina           PL60052 C Slask O-Team                    43.42   + 7.23
5. Juřeníková Hana           MOV8052 C SKOB Ostrava                    45.13   + 8.54
6. Krejčí Kateřina           AOV9350 A OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            48.22   +12.03
7. Sukeníková Zuzana         KRN8353 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov         49.43   +13.24
8. Skurková Vendula          BFM9353 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            66.22   +30.03
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 31.03.2012 13:42
31.03.2012 1.JKŽ MSKSOS na krátké trati
D35C      3.36 km, 150 m, 18 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Sedlářová Pavla           AOP7052 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         30.42         
 2. Brodová Gabriela          SFM7152 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek      34.20   + 3.38
 3. Kostková Jana             AOP7151 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         36.48   + 6.06
 4. Glabazňová Jana           AOP6151 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         38.30   + 7.48
 5. Tesařová Bohumila         TRI6957 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    38.41   + 7.59
 6. Slavíková Lenka           VRB7373 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  43.32   +12.50
 7. Klečková Zina             HAV6151 C SKOB Baník Havířov              45.12   +14.30
 8. Vričanová Sylva           HAV6751 C SKOB Baník Havířov              45.41   +14.59
 9. Bednaříková Adriana       MOV6851 C SKOB Ostrava                    45.53   +15.11
10. Kaděrová Barbora          HAV7051 C SKOB Baník Havířov              47.38   +16.56
11. Řehová Renata             BFM7151 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            49.08   +18.26
12. Svačinková Jitka          VRB7777 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  51.00   +20.18
13. Mielcová Elena            AOV6951 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            53.09   +22.27
14. Bernatíková Šárka         SFM7151 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek      55.01   +24.19
15. Fukalová Radmila          AOV7051 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            56.08   +25.26
16. Švidrnochová Hana         MOV7751 C SKOB Ostrava                    56.14   +25.32
17. Mizerová Jarmila          TRI6851 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    58.11   +27.29
18. Leciánová Vanda           OOP7453 C TJ Opava                        58.55   +28.13
19. Dorčáková Pavlína         MOV6951 C SKOB Ostrava                    61.22   +30.40
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 31.03.2012 13:42
31.03.2012 1.JKŽ MSKSOS na krátké trati
D45C      2.95 km, 115 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Jastrzembská Jarmila      TRI6450 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    38.14         
 2. Švejdíková Yvona          AOP6351 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         39.12   + 0.58
 3. Opletalová Pavlína        HAV6652 C SKOB Baník Havířov              39.52   + 1.38
 4. Bialožytová Pavla         TRI6350 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    40.46   + 2.32
 5. Sochorová Hana            HAV6250 C SKOB Baník Havířov              41.59   + 3.45
 6. Hájková Ludmila           OOP5751 C TJ Opava                        46.24   + 8.10
 7. Hrabicová Iva             OOP6150 C TJ Opava                        46.34   + 8.20
 8. Schusterová Martina       AOP6551 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         49.07   +10.53
 9. Hadačová Gabriela         AOP6751 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         55.02   +16.48
10. Rokoszová Jaroslava       MOV6351 C SKOB Ostrava                    61.29   +23.15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 31.03.2012 13:42
31.03.2012 1.JKŽ MSKSOS na krátké trati
D55C      2.38 km, 90 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Wysocka Jolanta           PL60051 C Slask O-Team                    31.12         
2. Ledabylová Alena          HOB5551 C SKOB Horní Benešov              38.43   + 7.31
3. Řezníková Renáta          AOP5451 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         50.50   +19.38
4. Krumpholcová Jarmila      HOB5655 C SKOB Horní Benešov              52.59   +21.47
5. Stiborová Jitka           KAR4150 C SK Karlovice                    59.51   +28.39
6. Piskořová Klaudie         OOP4751 C TJ Opava                        63.00   +31.48
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 31.03.2012 13:42
31.03.2012 1.JKŽ MSKSOS na krátké trati
H10C      2.01 km, 30 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kostka Jiří               AOP0201 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         18.13         
2. Valík Adam                AOP0301 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         23.47   + 5.34
3. Mielec Radomír            AOV0301 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            34.47   +16.34
   Fajkoš Lubomír            MOV0301 C SKOB Ostrava                     DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 31.03.2012 13:42
31.03.2012 1.JKŽ MSKSOS na krátké trati
H10N      2.89 km, 60 m, 5 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Bialožyt Marek            TRI0301 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    15.26         
2. Haltof Adam               TRI0300 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    24.39   + 9.13
3. Dostál Jan                MOV0201 C SKOB Ostrava                    32.10   +16.44
MS Kubina David              BFM9905 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            37.15   +21.49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 31.03.2012 13:42
31.03.2012 1.JKŽ MSKSOS na krátké trati
H12C      2.26 km, 55 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Filipek Sebastián         TRI0002 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    19.06         
 2. Valík Tomᚠ              AOP0001 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         21.47   + 2.41
 3. Kubíček David             MOV0003 C SKOB Ostrava                    25.51   + 6.45
 4. Kaděra Vojta              HAV0000 C SKOB Baník Havířov              36.05   +16.59
 5. Sikora Jakub              TRI0003 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    38.11   +19.05
 6. Urban Michal              KRN0002 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov         39.06   +20.00
 7. Štěpánek Pavel            OOP     C TJ Opava                        63.30   +44.24
    Dorčák Jan                MOV0103 C SKOB Ostrava                     DISK         
    Adámek Vojtěch            MOV0102 C SKOB Ostrava                     DISK         
    Šubert Sebastian          BFM0101 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek             DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 31.03.2012 13:42
31.03.2012 1.JKŽ MSKSOS na krátké trati
H14C      2.76 km, 60 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Lanc Vojtěch              TRI9807 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    22.18         
 2. Cienciala Jan             TRI9801 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    24.59   + 2.41
 3. Bernatík Lukᚠ           SFM9801 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek      27.12   + 4.54
 4. Strakoš Matěj             SFM9901 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek      28.37   + 6.19
 5. Holesz Sebastián          TRI9902 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    33.26   +11.08
 6. Jurczyk Maciej            PL40003 C Sparta Czyzowice                34.41   +12.23
 7. Skotnica Vojtěch          BFM9906 B SKOB Frýdek - Místek            35.23   +13.05
 8. Tesař Vojtěch             VOV9900 B VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              44.02   +21.44
 9. Bednařík Radim            MOV9902 C SKOB Ostrava                    66.43   +44.25
10. Lepík Marek               BFM9803 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            80.01   +57.43
11. Kaňak Michal              BFM9901 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            81.47   +59.29
12. Tabášek Martin            BFM9907 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            88.36   +66.18
    Kubina Dominik            BFM9904 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek             DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 31.03.2012 13:42
31.03.2012 1.JKŽ MSKSOS na krátké trati
H16C      2.95 km, 95 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Matuš Vojtěch             VRB9606 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  24.01         
2. Mielec Jaromír            AOV9701 A OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            24.41   + 0.40
3. Glonek Jakub              AOV9602 B OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            25.35   + 1.34
4. Walach Ondřej             TRI9601 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    26.23   + 2.22
5. Madzia Martin             TRI9705 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    29.18   + 5.17
6. Zavřel Lukᚠ             KRN9701 B KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov         30.17   + 6.16
7. Slíž Dominik              MOV9601 C SKOB Ostrava                    34.14   +10.13
8. Troup Štěpán              MOV9603 C SKOB Ostrava                    35.12   +11.11
9. Holoubek Jan              BFM9601 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            86.10   +62.09
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 31.03.2012 13:42
31.03.2012 1.JKŽ MSKSOS na krátké trati
H18C      3.57 km, 170 m, 18 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Jurczyk Tomasz            PL40001 C Sparta Czyzowice                28.36         
2. Ostruszka David           TRI9502 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    36.16   + 7.40
3. Bednařík David            MOV9502 C SKOB Ostrava                    59.44   +31.08
4. Troup Matěj               MOV9402 C SKOB Ostrava                    79.48   +51.12
5. Slavík Martin             VRB9505 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  82.44   +54.08
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 31.03.2012 13:42
31.03.2012 1.JKŽ MSKSOS na krátké trati
H21C      5.33 km, 230 m, 26 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. ArgalᚠMichal            TRI9301 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    35.04         
 2. Nycz Petr                 AOP7701 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         36.59   + 1.55
 3. Holas Tomᚠ              AOP7802 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         37.49   + 2.45
 4. Klech Richard             VRB7201 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  38.43   + 3.39
 5. Schuster Marek            AOP9303 A POBO - přátelé OB Opava         39.13   + 4.09
 6. Bencúr Juraj              LCE7701 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        39.26   + 4.22
 7. Kovalčík Tomᚠ           AOP7301 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         42.50   + 7.46
 8. Borunský Tomᚠ           AOP7402 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         44.05   + 9.01
 9. Pavlačka František        ODR8600 C SKOB Odry                       45.43   +10.39
10. Zavřel Michal             KRN6804 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov         54.13   +19.09
11. Kotůlek Jan               AOP7801 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         57.37   +22.33
12. Mutina Jiří               BFM9101 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            59.47   +24.43
13. Rohel Marek               AOV9405 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            87.48   +52.44
14. Zelenák Zbyňek            ODR8000 C SKOB Odry                       88.49   +53.45
    Kantor Ondřej             TRI9103 R TJ TŽ Třinec                     DISK         
    Kutlvašr Jiří             BFM8601 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek             DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 31.03.2012 13:42
31.03.2012 1.JKŽ MSKSOS na krátké trati
H35C      4.05 km, 175 m, 20 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Tesař Jiří                VOV6702 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              31.53         
 2. Sochor Tomᚠ             HAV6301 C SKOB Baník Havířov              35.41   + 3.48
 3. Slavík Tomᚠ             VRB6808 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  35.49   + 3.56
 4. Mielec Jaromír            AOV6901 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            36.38   + 4.45
 5. Svěchota Milan            MOV7202 C SKOB Ostrava                    36.46   + 4.53
 6. Slavík Pavel              SNA7349 C TJ START Náchod                 37.01   + 5.08
 7. Maceček Otakar            MOV6102 C SKOB Ostrava                    37.37   + 5.44
 8. Berger Tomᚠ             MOV6901 C SKOB Ostrava                    37.38   + 5.45
 9. Navrátil Rostislav        TRI6601 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    38.06   + 6.13
10. Jakobi Zdeněk             HAV5701 C SKOB Baník Havířov              38.27   + 6.34
11. Jelínek Jan               AOP6401 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         39.18   + 7.25
12. Cienciala Martin          TRI7401 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    39.33   + 7.40
13. Szturc Radek              TRC6800 C SKOB BETA Třinec                41.32   + 9.39
14. Peřinka Jan               AOP6301 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         43.08   +11.15
15. Krhut Libor               HAV6302 C SKOB Baník Havířov              47.50   +15.57
16. Štětínský Pavel           MOV7104 C SKOB Ostrava                    47.59   +16.06
17. Hájek Martin              KYL6801 C SK SP Kylešovice                50.44   +18.51
18. Říman Petr                HAV6709 C SKOB Baník Havířov              51.18   +19.25
19. Stibor Zbyněk             KAR7601 C SK Karlovice                    51.46   +19.53
20. Svoboda Martin            BFM6701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            52.04   +20.11
21. Vývoda Zdeněk             MOV6702 C SKOB Ostrava                    53.48   +21.55
22. Šarman Radim              MOV6201 C SKOB Ostrava                    53.51   +21.58
23. Bruk Slavomír             TRI6800 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    57.35   +25.42
24. Blaževič Roman            LCE7301 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        59.28   +27.35
25. KADĚRA Pavel              HAV7100 C SKOB Baník Havířov              59.52   +27.59
26. Jurczyk Piotr             PL40004 C Sparta Czyzowice                73.01   +41.08
27. Krček Martin              AOP7302 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         74.16   +42.23
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 31.03.2012 13:42
31.03.2012 1.JKŽ MSKSOS na krátké trati
H45C      3.62 km, 170 m, 17 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Rychlý Miloš              OOP5302 C TJ Opava                        31.36         
 2. Juřeník Josef             MOV5201 C SKOB Ostrava                    36.22   + 4.46
 3. Jelínek Petr              MOV5502 C SKOB Ostrava                    38.52   + 7.16
 4. Niedoba Jan               TRC6200 C SKOB BETA Třinec                39.01   + 7.25
 5. Sklenář Miroslav          AOP6302 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         39.16   + 7.40
 6. Kostka Evžen              AOP5701 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         41.47   +10.11
 7. Lecián Oldřich            OOP6100 C TJ Opava                        41.58   +10.22
 8. Foltýn Jiří               TRI6400 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    42.32   +10.56
 9. Kantor Roman              TRI6501 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    44.34   +12.58
10. Bialožyt Miroslav         TRI5701 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    45.09   +13.33
11. Řeha Tomᚠ               BFM6702 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            51.02   +19.26
12. Holuša Petr               AOP6503 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         63.28   +31.52
13. Haltof Jindřich           TRI6201 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    64.02   +32.26
    ArgalᚠJaroslav          TRI6202 C TJ TŽ Třinec                     DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 31.03.2012 13:42
31.03.2012 1.JKŽ MSKSOS na krátké trati
H55C      3.21 km, 120 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Slivečka Jaromír          MOV5601 C SKOB Ostrava                    34.18         
2. Pospíšil Karel            KAR5001 C SK Karlovice                    36.49   + 2.31
3. Sukeník Mojmír            KRN5202 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov         37.25   + 3.07
4. Mutina Vlastimil          BFM5701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            40.34   + 6.16
5. Sirný Jaroslav            OOP5402 C TJ Opava                        43.09   + 8.51
6. Zeman Ludvík              BFM5301 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            48.05   +13.47
7. Szotek Antoni             PL10001 C ATZ Racibórz                    48.19   +14.01
8. Rokosz Bohumil            MOV4803 C SKOB Ostrava                    53.53   +19.35
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 31.03.2012 13:42
31.03.2012 1.JKŽ MSKSOS na krátké trati
H65C      2.49 km, 80 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Sedlář Vladimír           AOP4201 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         33.50         
 2. Klech Josef               HOB4701 C SKOB Horní Benešov              34.15   + 0.25
 3. Opletal Jaroslav          TRI3700 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    37.10   + 3.20
 4. Ptáček Jiří               BOV4401 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            40.53   + 7.03
 5. Kroča Josef               MOV4501 C SKOB Ostrava                    41.52   + 8.02
 6. Diener Herbert            MOV4101 C SKOB Ostrava                    45.03   +11.13
 7. Vávra Jiří                MOV4102 C SKOB Ostrava                    47.13   +13.23
 8. Tomeček Lubomír           KAR4701 C SK Karlovice                    53.37   +19.47
 9. Beneš Karel               HAV4201 C SKOB Baník Havířov              57.10   +23.20
10. Koloczek Albín            MOV3401 C SKOB Ostrava                    75.55   +42.05
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 31.03.2012 13:42
31.03.2012 1.JKŽ MSKSOS na krátké trati
HDR      2.89 km, 60 m, 5 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Mrozek Pawel              TRI0401 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    12.34         
 2. Kovařík Tomᚠ            TRI0400 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    15.47   + 3.13
 3. Cienciala Filip           TRI0600 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    16.33   + 3.59
 4. Klechová Karolína         AOP0452 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         16.44   + 4.10
 5. Jelínek Jakub             AOP0601 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         17.53   + 5.19
 6. Kaňáková Valentýna        BFM0451 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            18.55   + 6.21
 7. Holesz Stanislav          TRI1818 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    19.06   + 6.32
 8. Cetlová Magdaléna         OOP0550 C TJ Opava                        19.59   + 7.25
 9. Cetlová Karolína          OOP0752 C TJ Opava                        20.02   + 7.28
10. Durajová Karolína         BFM0155 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            20.07   + 7.33
11. Salich Jonᚠ             OOP0500 C TJ Opava                        21.14   + 8.40
12. Salichová Ivana           OOP0751 C TJ Opava                        22.39   +10.05
13. Raab Rudolf               TRI0402 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    23.52   +11.18
14. Chudíková Lucie           AOP0351 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         25.02   +12.28
15. Adámková Zuzana           MOV0351 C SKOB Ostrava                    25.04   +12.30
16. Štětínská Tereza          MOV0751 C SKOB Ostrava                    25.06   +12.32
17. Pachmannová Bára          SOP0052 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             25.38   +13.04
18. Pachmannová Katka         SOP0054 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             25.52   +13.18
19. Chudíková Anička          AOP0652 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         26.39   +14.05
20. Dorčák Tomᚠ             MOV0801 C SKOB Ostrava                    32.27   +19.53
21. Klose Albert              SFM     C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek      33.52   +21.18
22. Šubert Richard            BFM0401 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            40.39   +28.05
23. Holasová Barbora          AOP0651 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         40.49   +28.15
24. Borunský Matěj            AOP0600 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         44.28   +31.54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 31.03.2012 13:42
31.03.2012 1.JKŽ MSKSOS na krátké trati
P2      2.52 km, 65 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kantorová Lucie           TRI8654 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    22.26         
 2. Pietraszková Lenka        OOP8250 C TJ Opava                        27.49   + 5.23
 3. Šauman Petr               ODR6100 C SKOB Odry                       32.08   + 9.42
 4. Supik Mariusz             TRI6900 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    34.54   +12.28
 5. Řeha Tomᚠ               BFM9402 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            35.03   +12.37
 6. Šperlík Josef             ODR5500 C SKOB Odry                       35.14   +12.48
 7. JASCHKOVÁ Katka           HAV8551 C SKOB Baník Havířov              38.17   +15.51
 8. Zuzana Vývodová           MOV     C SKOB Ostrava                    65.37   +43.11
 9. Švestková Magdaléna       SOP0001 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             72.00   +49.34
10. Haluzíková Barbora        SFM8651 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek      86.35   +64.09
    Dostálová Jitka           MOV0651 C SKOB Ostrava                     DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 31.03.2012 13:42
31.03.2012 1.JKŽ MSKSOS na krátké trati
P5      4.99 km, 175 m, 17 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Zeman Radek               NER0222 C                                 44.54         
 2. Pietraszek Martin         OOP8100 C TJ Opava                        59.27   +14.33
 3. Nováková Anežka           AOV9251 B OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            63.59   +19.05
 4. Cienciala Petr            TRI7600 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    74.44   +29.50
 5. Filipek Daniel            TRI7200 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    79.52   +34.58
 6. Bednařík Pavel            MOV     C SKOB Ostrava                   100.53   +55.59
 7. Vlachová Marcela          NER0001 C                                102.50   +57.56
 8. Hostaš Jindřich           MOV5901 C SKOB Ostrava                   119.28   +74.34
    Kabaja Jiří               NER0044 C                                  DISK         
    Ardielli Jiří             HGF007  C Hogofogo                         DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------